19. 10. 2015 10:42:02 Šachy do škol
Šachy do škol

Školy přihlášené ve školním roce 2015/16

KrajObec / MěstoŠkolaFormaDětí
HKBílá TřemešnáZŠ a MŠ Bílá TřemešnáPovinný předmět70
HKNáchodJiráskovo gymnázium Náchodkroužek10
HKSobotkaZákladní škola Sobotkakroužek8
BlatnáZŠ TGM Blatnákroužek14
ČekaniceZŠ Čekanicekroužek10
České BudějoviceCírkevní ZŠ Rudolfovskákroužek11
České BudějoviceGymnázium Jírovcovakroužek15
České BudějoviceVOŠ, SPŠ automobilní a technickákroužek10
České BudějoviceZákladní a mateřská škola, L. Kuby 48, České Budějovicekroužek10
České BudějoviceZákladní škola, Matice školské 3, České Budějovicekroužek10
České BudějoviceZŠ a MŠ Kubatova, České BudějoviceNP + kroužek42
České BudějoviceZŠ Pohůreckákroužek10
Sezimovo ÚstíZŠ Sezimovo Ústí II.kroužek10
StádlecZŠ Stádleckroužek10
StrakoniceZŠ Dukelská Strakonicekroužek14
Střelské HošticeZŠ a MŠ Střelské Hoštice, okres Strakonicekroužek10
TáborCZŠ Orbis Pictuskroužek14
TáborZŠ Tábor B. Bolzanakroužek10
TáborZŠ Tábor Helsinskákroužek21
TáborZŠ Tábor Husovakroužek12
TáborZŠ Tábor – Mikuláše z Husikroužek11
TáborZŠ Tábor Zborovskákroužek10
JMBrnoCyrilometodějská církevní ZŠkroužek11
JMBrnoGymnázium Matyáše Lercha, Brno, Žižkova 55NP20
JMBrnoTyršova ZŠkroužek20
JMBrnoWaldorfská základní škola a mateřská školakroužek10
JMBrnoZŠ a MŠ Kotlářská 4, Brnokroužek14
JMBrnoZŠ a MŠ Vedlejší Brnokroužek14
JMBrnoZŠ Antonínskákroužek12
JMBrnoZŠ Bakalovo nábřežíkroužek15
JMBrnoZŠ Labskákroužek13
JMBrnoZŠ Gajdošovakroužek15
JMBřeclavZŠ Jana Noháče, BřeclavPP + kroužek42
JMRajhradZŠ TGM Rajhradkroužek22
JMŠumnáZŠ a MŠ Šumnákroužek12
KVChodovZŠ J.A. Komenského Chodovkroužek15
LBČeská LípaZŠ Partyzánská, Česká LípaNP + kroužek30
LBLiberecZákladní škola LIBEREC, Aloisina výšina 642, příspěvková organizace, Liberec 15, 460 15kroužek10
MSAndělská HoraZákladní škola a Mateřská škola Andělská Hora, okres BruntálNP + kroužek52
MSČeský TěšínZŠ a MŠ s polským jazykem vyučovacím Český Těšínkroužek20
MSJindřichovZákladní škola a Mateřská škola Jindřichov, okres Bruntál, příspěvková organizacekroužek10
MSKopřivniceZŠ Emila Zátopka KopřivniceNP15
MSKrnovZákladní škola Krnov, Janáčkovo náměstí 17, okres Bruntál, příspěvková organizacekroužek51
MSMěsto AlbrechticeZákladní škola Město Albrechtice, okres Bruntálkroužek26
MSNávsíZŠ a MŠ s polským jazykem vyučovacím NávsíPP17
MSOsoblahaZákladní škola a Mateřská škola Osoblahakroužek11
MSRudná pod PradědemZŠ a MŠ Rudná pod Pradědem, p.okroužek19
OLProstějovZŠ Jana Železnéhokroužek20
OLHvozdZŠ a MŠ HvozdPP + kroužek23
PALázně BohdanečZŠ a MŠ Lázně BohdanečNP + kroužek25
PALitomyšlZŠ Zámecká, LitomyšlNP18
PHPrahaCírkevní základní škola logopedická Don Bosco a mateřská škola logopedickákroužek10
PHPrahaDINO SCHOOLS OF PRAGUEkroužek14
PHPrahaJedličkův ústav a školy (JÚŠ)kroužek8
PHPrahaKouzelné školy – ZŠ a MŠ, š.p.o.kroužek20
PHPrahaMasarykova základní škola, Praha 9-Újezd nad Lesy, Polesná 1690kroužek10
PHPrahaMensa gymnáziumkroužek11
PHPrahaSportovní ZŠ a MŠ Človíčekkroužek21
PHPrahaZákladní škola a mateřská škola Praha - Nebušicekroužek12
PHPrahaZákladní škola pro zrakově postiženékroužek10
PHPrahaZŠ a MŠ Bílákroužek23
PHPrahaZŠ a MŠ Chodovkroužek17
PHPrahaZŠ Jílovskákroužek42
PHPrahaZŠ Londýnskákroužek12
PHPrahaZŠ Lupáčovakroužek23
PHPrahaZŠ Mikoláše Alše, Praha-Suchdolkroužek10
PHPrahaZŠ Slovenskákroužek10
PHPrahaZŠ tolerance Mochovskákroužek10
STČJinceZŠ a MŠ Jincekroužek25
STČLiteňZákladní škola J.F.Řezáče Liteňkroužek20
STČHostomiceZŠ P. Lisého Hostomicekroužek10
STČMladá BoleslavZŠ Mladá Boleslav, Václavkova 1082, přísp. org.kroužek10
STČPříbramZákladní škola, Příbram II, Jiráskovy sady 273kroužek14
STČSlapyZákladní škola a Mateřská škola Slapy, okres Praha-západkroužek20
STČStará BoleslavZŠ Stará BoleslavNP+kroužek51
STČStředoklukyZŠ a MŠ Středoklukykroužek30
STČŠestajoviceZákladní škola Šestajovicekroužek10
STČTuklatyZŠ Tuklatykroužek10
STČZdibyZŠ a MŠ Zdibykroužek10
ÚLÚstí nad LabemZŠ Vojnovičova, Ústí nad LabemNP42
VYHumpolecZŠ HumpolecNP20
VYHavlíčkův BrodZŠ a MŠ Havlíčkův Brod, Wolkerova 2941kroužek22
VYLipnice nad SázavouZŠ, ZUŠ a MŠ Lipnie n. Sázavoupovinný předmět9
VYOkrouhliceMateřská a Základní škola Slunečnicekroužek10
VYOudoleňZákladní škola a mateřská škola Oudoleňkroužek18
ZLFrancova LhotaZákladní škola Francova Lhotakroužek15
ZLHošťálkovaZákladní škola Hošťálková, okres Vsetínkroužek12
ZLOsvětimanyZákladní škola a mateřská škola Osvětimanykroužek10
ZLKarolinkaZákladní škola a Mateřská škola Karolinkakroužek12
ZLUherské HradištěZákladní škola, Uherské Hradiště, Za Alejí 1072kroužek15
ZLValašská BystřiceZŠ Valašská Bystřicekroužek10
ZLValašská PolankaZŠ Valašská Polankakroužek10
ZLValašské MeziříčíZŠ Salvátor, Valašské Meziříčíkroužek14
ZLVsetínZŠ Integra VsetínNP26
ZLZlín4. ZŠ Komenskéhokroužek10
ZLZlín11. ZŠ Zlín - Malenovicekroužek18
ZLŽelechoviceZŠ Želechovice nad Dřevnicíkroužek10

Školy přihlášené ve školním roce 2014/15
Školy přihlášené ve školním roce 2013/14