Šachy do škol

Školy přihlášené ve školním roce 2014/15

KrajObec / MěstoŠkolaFormaDětí
HKBílá TřemešnáZŠ a MŠ Bílá TřemešnáPP70
HKNáchodJiráskovo gymnázium Náchodkroužek10
České BudějoviceVOŠ, SPŠ automobilní a technická České Budějovicekroužek17
České BudějoviceZákladní škola, Matice školské 3, České Budějovicekroužek10
České BudějoviceZŠ a MŠ Kubatova, České BudějoviceNP19
ChýnovZÁKLADNÍ ŠKOLA CHÝNOV, OKRES TÁBORkroužek10
Lipno nad VltavouZákladní škola a Mateřská škola Lipno nad Vltavoukroužek13
Střelské HošticeZŠ a MŠ Střelské Hoštice, okres Strakonicekroužek10
JMBrnoZŠ Bakalovo nábřežíkroužek11
JMBrnoZŠ Labskákroužek12
JMBrnoGymnázium Matyáše Lercha, Brno, Žižkova 55NP10
JMBrnoZŠ a MŠ Kotlářská 4, Brnokroužek14
JMBrnoTyršova ZŠkroužek20
JMBrnoZŠ a MŠ Vedlejší Brnokroužek10
JMBřeclavZŠ Jana Noháče, BřeclavPP + kroužek47
JMPrušánkyZŠ Prušánkykroužek10
JMŠumnáZákladní škola a Mateřská škola Šumnákroužek12
JMVeselí nad MoravouZŠ Veselí nad Moravou, Hutník 1456, okres Hodonín, příspěvková organizacePP21
KVChodovZŠ Chodov, Komenského 273kroužek30
KVKarlovy VaryZákladní škola Karlovy Vary, Poštovní 19, příspěvková organizacekroužek11
LBČeská LípaZŠ Partyzánská, Česká LípaNP + kroužek32
LBLiberecZŠ a MŠ pro tělesně postiženéPP17
MSBílovecZŠ a MŠ BílovecPP (součást. mat.)22
MSČeský TěšínZŠ a MŠ s polským jazykem vyučovacím Český Těšínkroužek40
MSKarvináZŠ a MŠ s polským jazykem vyučovacím Karviná Fryštátkroužek20
MSKopřivniceZŠ Emila Zátopka KopřivniceNP15
MSKrnovZákladní škola Krnov, Janáčkovo náměstí 17, okres Bruntál, příspěvková organizacekroužek18
MSMěsto AlbrechticeZákladní škola Město Albrechtice, okres Bruntál kroužek20
MSNávsíZŠ a MŠ s polským jazykem vyučovacím NávsíPP14
MSPetřvaldZŠ a ZUŠ Petřvaldkroužek10
MSTřinecZŠ Dany a Emila Zátopkových Třineckroužek10
OLHvozdZŠ a MŠ HvozdNP21
OLMikuloviceZŠ Mikulovicekroužek10
OLProstějovZŠ Jana Železnéhokroužek10
OLPřerovZŠ Velká Dlažka 5kroužek15
OLSkaličkaZŠ a MŠ Skalička, okres Přerov, příspěvková organizacekroužek37
PAJevíčkoZŠ Jevíčkokroužek10
PAKlášterec nad OrlicíMasarykova základní škola Klášterec nad Orlicí, okres Ústí nad Orlicíkroužek22
PAKunvaldMasarykova základní škola a mateřská škola Kunvaldkroužek12
PALázně BohdanečZŠ a MŠ Lázně BohdanečNP40
PALitomyšlZŠ Zámecká, LitomyšlNP27
PHPrahaZŠ Bílákroužek10
PHPrahaCírkevní základní škola logopedická Don Bosco a mateřská škola logopedickáPP + kroužek10
PHPrahaDINO SCHOOLS OF PRAGUEkroužek12
PHPrahaZŠ a MŠ Chodovkroužek21
PHPrahaZŠ Jílovskákroužek37
PHPrahaJÚŠ Praha kroužek10
PHPrahaZŠ Kořenskéhokroužek10
PHPrahaKouzelné školy – ZŠ a MŠ, š.p.o.kroužek30
PHPrahaZŠ Londýnskákroužek10
PHPrahaZŠ Lupáčovakroužek10
PHPrahaMensa gymnáziumkroužek10
PHPrahaZŠ Mikoláše Alše, Praha-Suchdolkroužek11
PHPrahaZŠT Mochovská kroužek10
PHPrahaZákladní škola a mateřská škola Praha - Nebušicekroužek12
PHPrahaZŠ Slovenskákroužek10
PHPrahaSportovní ZŠ a MŠ Človíčekkroužek21
STČDolní BřežanyZŠ a MŠ da Vincikroužek10
STČKněževesZákladní škola Kněževes, okres Rakovníkkroužek10
STČMutějoviceZákladní škola Mutějovice, okres Rakovníkkroužek10
STČStará BoleslavZŠ Stará BoleslavNP23
ULČeská KameniceZŠ TGM a Gymnázium Česká KamenicePVP12
ULÚstí nad LabemZŠ Vojnovičova, Ústí nad LabemNP30
VYDobronínZŠ a MŠ DobronínPVP + kroužek25
VYHavlíčkův BrodZŠ a MŠ Wolkerovakroužek10
VYHumpolecZŠ HumpolecNP19
VYLipnice nad SázavouZŠ, ZUŠ a MŠ Lipnice n. SázavouPP15
VYPelhřimovZŠ Na Pražské, Pelhřimovkroužek25
ZLOsvětimanyZákladní škola a mateřská škola Osvětimanykroužek10
ZLRatajeZŠ a MŠ Ratajekroužek10
ZLUherské HradištěZákladní škola, Uherské Hradiště, Za Alejí 1072kroužek10
ZLValašská BystřiceZŠ Valašská Bystřicekroužek10
ZLValašské MeziříčíZŠ Salvátor, Valašské Meziříčíkroužek15
ZLVsetínZŠ Integra VsetínNP12
ZLZlín11. ZŠ Zlín - Malenovicekroužek 19
ZLŽelechoviceZŠ Želechovice nad Dřevnicíkroužek15

Školy přihlášené ve školním roce 2013/14